ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

TRAI THIEN 86 - IMO 9444015

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:ROBERTO TONINI [View profile]Title:TRAI THIEN 86Added:Mar 03, 2009
Captured:IMO:9444015Hits:567
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Trai Thien 86
IMO:9444015
Flag:Vietnam
MMSI:574440000
Callsign:3WQX
Former name(s):
- Hai Ha 45 (Until 2008 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,598 tons
Summer DWT:3,050 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Haiphong
Class society:Vietnam Shipping Register
Build year:2007
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Dong Thien Phu Star
© Antonio Alcaraz Arbelo
TRAI THIEN 86
© ROBERTO TONINI
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 567 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!