ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Lummie

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:LummieAdded:Mar 03, 2009
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:345
Photo Category: Inland Tugs
Description:
Lummie (Urk)
ENI: 02304721
LxBxD: 22,37 x 5,07 x 2,53 m
Tonnage: 26
Homeport/Domicile: Urk
Flag: The Netherlands
Built: 1930 Yard: Jonker & Stans, No.: 222 / Hendrik Ido Ambacht (NL)
Ex-Names: Morgenster (30-72) > Rian (72-78) > Lina Jan-B (78-80) > Michael-J (80-81) > Reina (81-81) > Vera (81-89) > Isala (89-89) > Meander (89-95) > Alpha (95-07)

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, berthed at Ruisbroek (Belgium) 07/01/2009
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 345 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!