ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CEC ACCORD - IMO 9148805

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:mladeno [View profile]Title:CEC ACCORDAdded:Mar 03, 2009
Captured:IMO:9148805Hits:789
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Departure Bar,Montenegro,february 2009 ex name Daniel Delmas (2003),year 1998,dwt 5,200,c/s C6PH5,eng Wartsila,speed 14.0,Gear: C-2-40; Teu: 364,flag Bahamas,100.71 x 16.00 x 6.20,operator Maersk Line
Vessel Identification
Name:Eline Enterprise
IMO:9148805
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525005114
Callsign:POCJ
Former name(s):
- Cec Accord (Until 2011 Apr)
- Daniel Delmas (Until 2003 Oct)
- Delmas Matadi (Until 2003 Feb)
- Mint Accord (Until 2001 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,838 tons
Summer DWT:5,200 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:5.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:Jakarta
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Dual class society:Biro Klasifikasi
Build year:1998
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°26’0.32” N, 103°54’21.26” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 311° (100°)
Destination:
Location:Sin>ebga
Arrival:21st Sep 2018
05:15:29 UTC
Last update:
44 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 7th, 05:15:49 UTCEbga
2018 September 7th, 05:00:29 UTCMuara
2018 August 14th, 20:30:18 UTCPs.gudang
2018 July 22nd, 06:00:28 UTCEbga Sin
2018 June 28th, 05:30:28 UTCWwa
2018 June 8th, 16:15:55 UTCAww
2018 June 8th, 05:15:53 UTCPwbga Spore
2018 May 29th, 07:00:39 UTCMuara
2018 May 24th, 05:00:58 UTCWbgb >singapore
2018 April 11th, 05:00:18 UTCPebga Singapore
More Of This Ship
ELINE ENTERPRISE
© timbo2
ELINE ENTERPRISE
© Vladimir Knyaz
ELINE ENTERPRISE
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 789 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!