ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

RIJN

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerda & Frederik Plets [View profile]Title:RIJNAdded:Mar 03, 2009
Captured:IMO:UnavailableHits:377
Photo Category: Inland Tugs
Description:
Rijn (Rotterdam)
ENI: 02320162
Call sign:PF2305
LxBxDr: 17,11 x 6,40 x 2,50m
Gross tonnage: 37
Bollard pull:8 ton
Speed:11 kn
Built: 1977
Ex-Name: Neptunus 11

Seacanal Brussels-Scheldt, Waiting at quay G&G at Willebroek (Belgium) 19/01/2009
Visit also www.ship-hunters.be
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:N/A
ENI no.:02320162
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 377 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!