ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Ag Ekaterini - IMO 7624415

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bernd Urbanik [View profile]Title:Ag EkateriniAdded:Mar 03, 2009
Captured:IMO:7624415Hits:948
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
Seen At Brake-Port,Germany(03.03.09)
Vessel Identification
Name:Ag.ekaterini
IMO:7624415
Former name(s):
- Costanza (Until 2008 Jan)
- Fenix (Until 2003 Sep)
- Raymac (Until 2000 May)
- Fenix (Until 1997 Mar)
- Maria De Lourdes (Until 1990 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,749 tons
Summer DWT:7,939 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ag Ekaterini
© Bernd Urbanik
Costanza
© CHRISTIAN
COSTANZA
© Fenix
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 948 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!