ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Debora - IMO 6501537

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:DeboraAdded:Jan 25, 2009
Captured:IMO:6501537Hits:666
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 28-7-04
IMO: 6501537
Vessel Identification
Name:Debora
IMO:6501537
Former name(s):
- Porrino (Until 1990 Jul)
- Lill Nina (Until 1988 Feb 05)
- Conti Liban (Until 1983 May)
- Cremon (Until 1982 Nov 05)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,331 tons
Summer DWT:3,889 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1965
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DEBORA
© miraflores
DEBORA
© miraflores
CREMON
© Hans-Wilhelm Delfs
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 666 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!