ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DAN SERVER - IMO 7811496

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:DAN SERVERAdded:Jul 18, 2005
Captured:IMO:7811496Hits:761
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rotterdam 6-10-04
IMO: 7811496
Vessel Identification
Name:Dan Server
IMO:7811496
Flag:Panama
MMSI:372508000
Callsign:HO2427
Former name(s):
- Lenie (Until 1999 May)
- Willem (Until 1997 Sep)
- Lenie (Until 1995 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:790 tons
Summer DWT:1,223 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LENIE
© Patrick Hill
WILLEM
© PWR
WILLEM
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 761 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!