ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MITROFAN GREKOV - IMO 7333755

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:MITROFAN GREKOVAdded:Jul 18, 2005
Captured:IMO:7333755Hits:1,197
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
MITROFAN GROKOV GENT CANAL APRIL 1988

Name changed and IMO added
Admin DL
Vessel Identification
Name:Ayaks
IMO:7333755
Former name(s):
- Kreva (Until 2002 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,450 tons
Summer DWT:4,471 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Ayaks
© Sergey Lysov
Kreva
© Wilfried
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,197 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!