ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CSCL JAKARTA - IMO 9228526

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:CSCL JAKARTAAdded:Aug 20, 2007
Captured:IMO:9228526Hits:456
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
Flushing 21-2-02
IMO: 9228526
Vessel Identification
Name:Bella
IMO:9228526
Flag:Antigua & Barbuda
MMSI:304530000
Callsign:V2OH4
Former name(s):
- Cscl Jakarta (Until 2009 Nov 11)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:30,024 tons
Summer DWT:35,980 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Saint John's
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2001
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BELLA
© Geir Vinnes
BELLA
© Geir Vinnes
BELLA
© Paul Finnigan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 456 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!