ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Rutland - IMO 9112301

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tender [View profile]Title:RutlandAdded:Jul 18, 2005
Captured:IMO:9112301Hits:646
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Outbound IJmuiden 18-7-05
Vessel Identification
Name:Rutland
IMO:9112301
Flag:Singapore
MMSI:566990000
Callsign:9V2215
Former name(s):
- Sg Fortune (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:85,848 tons
Summer DWT:170,013 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1997
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Rutland
© jsupik1
Rutland
© jsupik1
Rutland
© jsupik1
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 646 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!