Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Huta Zgoda - IMO 7361518

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marie-Anne [View profile]Title:Huta ZgodaAdded:Sep 22, 2007
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Huta Zgoda infront of Berendrechtlock in Antwerp (11-01-2004) imo: 7361518.
Vessel Identification
Former name(s):
- Captain Abdullah (Until 2011 Dec)
- Huta Zgoda (Until 2007 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:9,117 tons
Summer DWT:14,176 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1974
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Huta Zgoda
© simonwp
Captain Abdullah
© Frank Behrends
Captain Abdullah
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 565 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!