ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Clary - IMO 7623124

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:ClaryAdded:Jul 19, 2005
Captured:IMO:7623124Hits:675
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Flushing 12-10-03
IMO: 7623124
Vessel Identification
Name:Clary
IMO:7623124
Former name(s):
- Lake Hume (Until 1986)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:12,165 tons
Summer DWT:16,227 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CLARY
© echobow
CLARY
© echobow
Clary
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 675 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!