Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Castillo di Olivenza - IMO 7433529

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Castillo di OlivenzaAdded:Apr 11, 2008
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Rotterdam 7-4-04
IMO: 7433529
Vessel Identification
Name:Castillo De Olivenza
Former name(s):
- Docetaurus (Until 2002)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:27,123 tons
Summer DWT:47,306 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Castillo De Olivenza
© Vladimir Knyaz
Castillo De Olivenza
© Vladimir Knyaz
Castillo De Olivenza
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 713 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!