ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Sheila Maria - IMO 5336258

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Phil English [View profile]Title:Sheila MariaAdded:Jun 14, 2008
Captured:IMO:5336258Hits:806
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1950-1959 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Rochester 19/9/81
Vessel Identification
Name:Sheila Maria
IMO:5336258
Former name(s):
- Cantium (Until 1979)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:392 tons
Summer DWT:532 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1957
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CANTIUM
© Leo Johannes
SHEILA MARIA
© PWR
SHEILA MARIA
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 806 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!