ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Khudozhnik Kuindzhi - IMO 7620201

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Yvon Perchoc [View profile]Title:Khudozhnik KuindzhiAdded:Aug 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:7620201Hits:692
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
KHUDOZHNIK KUINDZHI (Urs_76_3629_7620201) berthed at Bizerta 06 jun 1992
Vessel Identification
Name:Zehra Vi
IMO:7620201
Former name(s):
- Sveti Serafim (Until 2011 Feb)
- Sea Hawk 2 (Until 2008 Jan)
- Khudozhnik Kuindzhi (Until 1997 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:3,629 tons
Summer DWT:4,654 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1976
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ZEHRA VI
© babür halulu
ZEHRA VI
© mara
SVETI SERAFIM
© MAHMOUD SHD
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 692 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!