ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

PUMARIN - IMO 6903864

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:PUMARINAdded:Jul 22, 2005
Captured:IMO:6903864Hits:1,130
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
PUMARIN SWANSEA APR 81
Vessel Identification
Name:Luso Tagus
IMO:6903864
Flag:Panama
Callsign:HO4355
Former name(s):
- Pumarin (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,056 tons
Summer DWT:1,873 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,130 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!