ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SUPER LADY - IMO 8910122

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:SUPER LADYAdded:Jan 10, 2007
Captured:IMO:8910122Hits:636
Photo Category: Crude Oil Tankers
Description:
Istanbul 22.7.2005
IMO No:8910122
built by AESA,Spain.1992
Vessel Identification
Name:United Lady
IMO:8910122
Former name(s):
- Anna Pc (Until 2007 Oct)
- Super Lady (Until 2006 Feb)
- Front Rhapsody (Until 1993 Jul)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Crude Oil Tanker
Gross tonnage:77,409 tons
Summer DWT:142,583 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1992
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
UNITED LADY
© peter j. fitzpatrick
SUPER LADY
© René Beauchamp
SUPER LADY
© Ilhan Kermen
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 636 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!