ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Bytom - IMO 7725659

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:BytomAdded:Jul 23, 2005
Captured:IMO:7725659Hits:708
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
Flushing 20-7-02
IMO: 7725659
Vessel Identification
Name:Defne
IMO:7725659
Flag:Panama
MMSI:354012000
Callsign:HPQX
Former name(s):
- Bytom (Until 2008 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:3,127 tons
Summer DWT:4,459 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Polski Rejestr Statkow
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Defne
© Wil Weijsters
Defne
© Wil Weijsters
Defne
© Dragec
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 708 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!