ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ALLAH KABEER - IMO 6916079

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Delerue [View profile]Title:ALLAH KABEERAdded:Apr 18, 2009
Captured:IMO:6916079Hits:1,139
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Allah Kabeer
IMO:6916079
Former name(s):
- Pasvalys (Until 1995)
- Porkhov (Until 1991)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,817 tons
Summer DWT:6,459 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Porkhov
© Fernando Casañez
Allah Kabeer
© Delerue
Porkhov
© Michael Neidig
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,139 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!