ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

XMUN - IMO 8847959

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Derek Lilley [View profile]Title:XMUNAdded:Apr 18, 2009
Captured:IMO:8847959Hits:816
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Valletta Harbour,Malta 13.03.09

Call sign XMUN
GT 115
Built 1959
Flag Malta
Vessel Identification
Name:Xmun
IMO:8847959
Callsign:9H4625
Former name(s):
- Riems (Until 1992)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Tanker
Gross tonnage:115 tons
Summer DWT:200 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1959
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SEVE-SEAS I
© Emmanuel.L
SEVE-SEAS I
© Emmanuel.L
SEVE SEAS I
© Emmanuel.L
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 816 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!