ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CO-OP PHOENIX - IMO 9185750

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Adri Schouten [View profile]Title:CO-OP PHOENIXAdded:Apr 19, 2009
Captured:IMO:9185750Hits:486
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Inbound Rotterdam 2009-04-18
Call Sign : 3FGQ9
Gross tonnage : 37872
Type of ship : Bulk Carrier
Year of build : 1999
Flag : Panama

Vessel Identification
Name:Lucky Luke
IMO:9185750
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005040
Callsign:V7AO9
Former name(s):
- Co Op Phoenix (Until 2013 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:37,872 tons
Summer DWT:72,443 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1999
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Co-Op Phoenix
© foggy
Co-Op Phoenix
© foggy
Lucky Luke
© hansfair
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 486 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!