ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JASMINE - IMO 8203529

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:JASMINEAdded:Apr 21, 2009
Captured:IMO:8203529Hits:530
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Jasmine 21.4.2009 Rijeka,Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Angelina
IMO:8203529
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671265000
Callsign:5VBN5
Former name(s):
- Jasmine (Until 2012 Jul)
- Gose Racer (Until 2009 Apr)
- Trotzenburg (Until 2005 Jan)
- Sarah (Until 2000 Jan)
- Saga (Until 1995 Jun)
- Saimaasee (Until 1992 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,988 tons
Summer DWT:2,857 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CRISNIK K
© Giwrgos Mertis
ANGELINA
© DIMITRIS MENTAKIS
CRISNIK K
© DIMITRIS MENTAKIS
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 530 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!