ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

NIKOLAY LEBEDEV - IMO 7005554

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:NIKOLAY LEBEDEVAdded:Jul 24, 2005
Captured:IMO:7005554Hits:638
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
NIKOLAY LEBEDEV SOUTHAMPTON APRIL 1986
Vessel Identification
Name:Nikolay Lebedev
IMO:7005554
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273315300
Callsign:UAQT
Former name(s):
- Sormovskiy 11 (Until 1995)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,481 tons
Summer DWT:3,355 tons
Length:98 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:3.7 m

Additional Information
Home port:Kaliningrad
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1969
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°7’24.54” N, 36°32’8.88” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
000.1kts, 244° (310°)
Destination:
Location:Kavkaz
Arrival:19th Jul 2018
23:00:24 UTC
Last update:
1 day 2 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 19th, 23:00:24 UTCKavkaz
2018 July 13th, 02:00:55 UTCRostov
2018 July 10th, 02:00:49 UTCKavkaz
2018 June 20th, 14:00:44 UTCRostov
2018 June 15th, 23:00:48 UTCKavkaz
2018 May 1st, 04:00:08 UTCRostov
2018 April 25th, 04:00:21 UTCKavkaz
2018 April 22nd, 03:00:15 UTCRostov
2018 April 12th, 03:00:36 UTCKavkaz
2018 April 12th, 03:00:35 UTCKavkaz
More Of This Ship
Nikolay Lebedev
© Evgeniy .
Nikolay Lebedev
© Wil Weijsters
Nikolay Lebedev
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 638 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!