ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Koscierzyna - IMO 7725661

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:KoscierzynaAdded:Mar 29, 2008
Captured:IMO:7725661Hits:1,174
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
IMO number : 7725661
Gross tonnage : 3127
Type of ship : Bulk Carrier
Year of build : 1980
2007 TKB NATALIAI 2007 TKB NATALIA
Vessel Identification
Name:Tkb Natalia
IMO:7725661
Former name(s):
- Koscierzyna (Until 2007 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:3,127 tons
Summer DWT:4,443 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Class society:International Register Of Shipping
Dual class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
KOSCIERZYNA
© PWR
TKB NATALIA
© AAA
Koscierzyna
© Fernando Casañez
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,174 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!