ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KONSTANTIN SAVELYEV - IMO 6930051

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:KONSTANTIN SAVELYEVAdded:Jul 24, 2005
Captured:IMO:6930051Hits:822
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1960-1969 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
KONSTANTIN SAVELYEV NEWPORT JULY 1991
Vessel Identification
Name:Alteza
IMO:6930051
Former name(s):
- Konstantin Savelyev (Until 1998 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,798 tons
Summer DWT:2,230 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ALTEZA
© PWR
Alteza
© Frits Olinga
Alteza
© Frits Olinga
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 822 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!