ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LADOGA-13 - IMO 7614628

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:LADOGA-13Added:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7614628Hits:442
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
LADOGA 13 SHEERNESS AUG 1987
Vessel Identification
Name:Izborsk
IMO:7614628
Flag:Cook Islands
MMSI:518100070
Callsign:E5U3015
Former name(s):
- Ladoga 13 (Until 2008 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,590 tons
Summer DWT:2,155 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
LADOGA-13
© simonwp
ADAMAR
© Emmanuel.L
IZBORSK
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 442 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!