ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Clorinda Scotto - IMO 7209241

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Yvon Perchoc [View profile]Title:Clorinda ScottoAdded:Aug 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:7209241Hits:1,230
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
CLORINDA SCOTTO at Cagliari on 01 jun 1992
72 - ANNELIESE OLTMANN
84 - ANNELIESE
85 - CLORINDA SCOTTO (Ita)
Vessel Identification
Name:Nelie
IMO:7209241
Former name(s):
- Clorinda Scotto (Until 1993 Sep)
- Anneliese (Until 1985)
- Anneliese Oltmann (Until 1984)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,968 tons
Summer DWT:2,640 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANNELIESE OLTMANN
© PWR
Anneliese Oltman
© Corveleyn Roger
Anneliese Oltman
© Corveleyn Roger
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,230 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!