ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SLAVIANKA - IMO 7721316

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Josť Ricardo Rodriguez Montero [View profile]Title:SLAVIANKAAdded:Apr 25, 2009
Captured:IMO:7721316Hits:926
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
MMSI Number: 207089000
cs: LZKI
gt: 16166
l/b/d: 185/23/10.2
speed: 14 kts
build: 1978
flag: Bulgaria
Proceeding to anchor at Ares bay, April 24th 2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Prianka
IMO:7721316
Former name(s):
- Slavianka (Until 2011 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,166 tons
Summer DWT:25,775 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Slavianka
© simonwp
SLAVIANKA
© peter fox
SLAVIANKA
© Angelov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Javier Alonso Castro (cx9aaw) on Apr 30, 2009 21:43 (9 years ago)
Menudo Bulkarier :lol:
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 926 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!