ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

BILGILI BIRADERLER - IMO 7821087

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bobie Tabakov [View profile]Title:BILGILI BIRADERLERAdded:Apr 25, 2009
Captured:IMO:7821087Hits:952
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Lesport, Varna 25.04.2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Bilgili Biraderler
IMO:7821087
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271002267
Callsign:TCAQ3
Former name(s):
- Derya Ayanoglu (Until 1984)
- Hursit Imregun (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:854 tons
Summer DWT:1,503 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Istanbul
Status:Under Repair
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BILGILI BIRADERLER
© Nektarios Papadakis
BILGILI BIRADERLER
© Bobie Tabakov
BILGILI BIRADERLER
© Adi Man
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 952 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!