ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISTERLAND - IMO 9088299

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:sebastian ziehl [View profile]Title:LISTERLANDAdded:Apr 25, 2009
Captured:IMO:9088299Hits:495
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Listerland arrives Travemünde Sat. 25.04.2009
(c)by sh-ferry
Vessel Identification
Name:Listerland
IMO:9088299
Flag:Sweden
MMSI:266103000
Callsign:SBDF
Former name(s):
- Pioneer (Until 2004 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,735 tons
Summer DWT:4,267 tons
Length:90 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:4 m

Additional Information
Home port:Hallevik
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:1994
AIS Information
Last known position:
57°51’26.19” N, 19°41’53.56” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
9.7kts, 220° (220°)
Destination:
Location:Grenaa
Arrival:20th Jul 2018
04:00:43 UTC
Last update:
5 hours 31 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 December 30th, 06:00:50 UTCGdynia
2018 July 20th, 04:00:43 UTCGrenaa
2018 July 14th, 13:00:34 UTCRuled
2018 July 10th, 05:00:30 UTCAarhus
2018 July 7th, 06:00:07 UTCKlaipeda
2018 July 4th, 04:00:44 UTCKarlshamn
2018 June 30th, 00:05:17 UTCSt.petersburg
2018 June 25th, 19:00:11 UTCKarlshamn
2018 June 19th, 16:00:07 UTCSt.petersburg
2018 June 7th, 10:00:58 UTCKlaipeda
More Of This Ship
LISTERLAND
© Gena Anfimov
LISTERLAND
© Gena Anfimov
LISTERLAND
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 495 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!