ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LISANNE - IMO 8117421

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Yvon Perchoc [View profile]Title:LISANNEAdded:Aug 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:8117421Hits:1,146
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
LISANNE (Pan_83_1599_8117421) at Fort de France on 01 mar 2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Lisanne
IMO:8117421
Flag:Bolivia
MMSI:720874000
Callsign:CPB909
Former name(s):
- Angela (Until 1999 Jun)
- Henderika Klein (Until 1999 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,865 tons
Summer DWT:3,077 tons
Length:0 m
Beam:0 m
Draught:3.4 m

Additional Information
Build year:1983
AIS Information
Last known position:
25°34’22.16” N, 79°43’29.12” W
Status:Moored
Speed, course:
6.7kts, 140°
Destination:
Location:Miami_fl.
Arrival:1st Aug 2017
12:00:17 UTC
Last update:
1 month 17 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 August 1st, 12:00:17 UTCMiami_fl.
2017 July 8th, 22:00:34 UTCMiragoane_haiti
2017 June 18th, 12:00:05 UTCMiami.fl. Usa
2017 May 17th, 12:00:02 UTCMiragoane.haiti
2017 April 28th, 12:00:03 UTCMiami_fl_usa
2017 March 14th, 15:00:44 UTCMiami_usa
2017 February 25th, 12:00:24 UTCMiragoane_haiti
More Of This Ship
HENDERIKA KLEIN
© Frafo
LISANNE
© Cees Bustraan
LISANNE
© Cees Bustraan
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,146 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!