ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ESRAM - IMO 6916263

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:ESRAMAdded:Jun 27, 2005
Captured:IMO:6916263Hits:2,396
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Istanbul 11.8.1998
http://www.turkgemileri.com
Vessel Identification
Name:Esram
IMO:6916263
Former name(s):
- Esso Goa (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Oil Products Tanker
Gross tonnage:12,670 tons
Summer DWT:21,352 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1969
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Esso Goa & Gulfcrest
© Paul Sullivan
ESSO GOA
© john white
ESRAM
© BRIAN FISHER
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,396 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!