ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FEDERAL BULKER - IMO 7226938

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:BRIAN FISHER [View profile]Title:FEDERAL BULKERAdded:Jul 29, 2005
Captured:IMO:7226938Hits:1,307
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
FEDERAL BULKER TEESPORT FEB 1987.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ever Success
IMO:7226938
Former name(s):
- Federal Bulker (Until 1993 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:25,220 tons
Summer DWT:43,631 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1972
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,307 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!