ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LEZHEVO - IMO 9137870

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aleksi Lindström [View profile]Title:LEZHEVOAdded:Jul 01, 2007
Captured:IMO:9137870Hits:682
Location:Rendsburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Passing Rendsburg eastbound in NOK / Kiel Canal on July 10, 2003. IMO 9137870.

AJLSHIPS.TK
Vessel Identification
Name:Leo Trio
IMO:9137870
Flag:Panama
MMSI:370165000
Callsign:3FWH9
Former name(s):
- Lezhevo (Until 2015 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,596 tons
Summer DWT:2,300 tons
Length:81 m
Beam:11 m
Draught:3.9 m

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1995
AIS Information
Last known position:
14°40’8.33” N, 17°30’45.81” W
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
6.2kts, 312° (315°)
Destination:
Location:Sn Knc
Arrival:17th May 2017
12:30:07 UTC
Last update:
4 days 7 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 May 17th, 12:30:07 UTCSn Knc
2017 April 25th, 22:00:50 UTCIlk
2017 April 2nd, 22:00:32 UTCRu Tag
2017 March 24th, 22:00:53 UTCDakar
2017 March 1st, 22:00:59 UTCSafi
2016 December 25th, 19:00:26 UTCEs Sdr
2016 November 30th, 18:00:51 UTCIpswich
2016 November 30th, 18:00:02 UTCIpswich
2016 November 25th, 16:30:49 UTCOrder
2016 November 17th, 16:30:16 UTCCaen
More Of This Ship
Leo Trio
© Pilot Frans
LEZHEVO
© Marcus-S
Leo Trio
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 682 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!