ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ESPE - IMO 8002676

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:ESPEAdded:Jul 07, 2008
Captured:IMO:8002676Hits:1,387
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
information here
http://www.miramarshipindex.org.nz/ship/show/283214
Vessel Identification
Name:Espe
IMO:8002676
Former name(s):
- Espenis (Until 1981)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,649 tons
Summer DWT:1,643 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ESPENIS
© simonwp
ESPE
© Leo Johannes
ESPE
© PWR
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,387 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!