ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Baltiyskiy 105 - IMO 7612474

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pilot Frans [View profile]Title:Baltiyskiy 105Added:Jun 17, 2008
Captured:IMO:7612474Hits:584
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Flushing 12-10-04
IMO: 7612474
Vessel Identification
Name:Porhov
IMO:7612474
Flag:Sierra Leone
MMSI:667001323
Callsign:9LU2126
Former name(s):
- Baltiyskiy 105 (Until 2008 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,926 tons
Summer DWT:2,554 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BALTIYSKIY 105
© 3SX
PORHOV
© Marcus-S
Porhov
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 584 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!