ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Havrim - IMO 7640201

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomas Pinas [View profile]Title:HavrimAdded:Aug 01, 2005
Captured:IMO:7640201Hits:493
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
27.07.2005 06:00 Havrim at Rafnes LAVC4 DWT 26 207 NORWAY (NIS) Tankskip/gass
Vessel Identification
Name:Rim
IMO:7640201
Former name(s):
- Havrim (Until 2009 Apr)
- Smolnyy (Until 1994 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:26,207 tons
Summer DWT:27,480 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1980
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HAVRIM
© Joerg Seyler
HAVRIM
© Joerg Seyler
HAVRIM
© Marius Esman
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 493 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!