ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Inkeri - IMO 7392593

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Pekka Jarvinen [View profile]Title:InkeriAdded:Jun 10, 2009
Captured:IMO:7392593Hits:632
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Turku, Aura river 26.01.2006
Vessel Identification
Name:Alianca
IMO:7392593
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671203000
Callsign:5VBE3
Former name(s):
- Inkeri (Until 2007 Nov)
- Draco (Until 2003 Feb)
- Rhein Agent (Until 1992 Jan)
- Gitta (Until 1991 Sep)
- Sagitta I (Until 1989 Mar)
- Sagitta (Until 1982)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,787 tons
Summer DWT:2,661 tons
Length:94 m
Beam:12 m
Draught:6.1 m

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Class society:Maritime Lloyd
Build year:1973
AIS Information
Last known position:
36°50’11.58” N, 13°31’25.32” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course:
7.1kts, 290°
Destination:
Location:Skikda
Arrival:29th Mar 2017
13:00:28 UTC
Last update:
2 days 16 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 March 29th, 13:00:28 UTCSkikda
2017 March 21st, 23:00:04 UTCKavala
2017 March 2nd, 16:30:05 UTCDameita
2017 February 7th, 22:30:39 UTCPiraius
2016 April 1st, 09:00:30 UTCIskenderun
2016 February 28th, 13:45:04 UTCSevastopol^__^
2015 October 2nd, 08:30:26 UTCTartous
2015 August 29th, 11:00:53 UTCEl Arish
2015 August 7th, 18:00:49 UTCBeirut
2015 July 17th, 08:00:41 UTCBurgas
More Of This Ship
Sagitta I
© simonwp
Sagitta I
© simonwp
Sagitta I
© simonwp
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 632 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!