ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HILAMAYA - IMO 9133903

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Dragec [View profile]Title:HILAMAYAAdded:Jun 12, 2009
Captured:IMO:9133903Hits:765
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Hilamaya 11.6.2009 Bakar,Croatia
Vessel Identification
Name:Hilamaya
IMO:9133903
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273338220
Callsign:UBMF7
Former name(s):
- Midland 3 (Until 2007 Aug)
- Koida (Until 2005 Jan)
- Aleksandr Gutorov (Until 1997 Apr)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,955 tons
Summer DWT:6,225 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Taganrog
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1994
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°10’21.32” N, 36°33’41.05” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 17° (243°)
Destination:
Location:Kavkaz
Arrival:25th Jul 2018
01:00:27 UTC
Last update:
3 months 25 days ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 October 2nd, 12:00:30 UTCKavkaz
2018 July 25th, 01:00:27 UTCKavkaz
2018 July 14th, 16:00:20 UTCAzov
2018 July 12th, 20:00:38 UTCRu Rov
2018 July 5th, 12:00:37 UTCPiraievs
2018 June 23rd, 20:00:26 UTCValencia
2018 May 21st, 15:00:50 UTCKavkaz
2018 April 11th, 10:00:18 UTCKavkaz
2018 March 12th, 12:00:23 UTCAzov
2018 February 28th, 20:00:34 UTCTu Tek
More Of This Ship
HILAMAYA
© Frafo
HILAMAYA
© babür halulu
HILAMAYA
© babür halulu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 765 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!