ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

UNI-ORDER - IMO 8108884

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ivan Meshkov [View profile]Title:UNI-ORDERAdded:Jun 13, 2009
Captured:IMO:8108884Hits:703
Photo Category: Containerships built 1981-1990
Description:
Call Sign : 3FCA4
Gross tonnage : 18337
Type of ship : Container Ship
Year of build : 1982
Flag : Panama
Ship manager EVERGREEN MARINE CORP
Xiamen on 21.09.2007
Vessel Identification
Name:Uni Order
IMO:8108884
Former name(s):
- Ever Order (Until 1994 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Container Ship
Gross tonnage:18,337 tons
Summer DWT:26,674 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1982
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EVER ORDER
© frtrfred
UNI-ORDER
© Ivan Meshkov
UNI-ORDER
© Ivan Meshkov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 703 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!