ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KAIN - IMO 9095333

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Julian de Lucas [View profile]Title:KAINAdded:Jun 13, 2009
Captured:June 12, 2009IMO:9095333Hits:687
Location:Pasajes, Spain
Photo Category: Patent Slip / Marine Railway / Purpose Built Area for Drydocking
Description:
Seen at slipway.Pasajes 12-6-09
Vessel Identification
Name:Bikain
IMO:9095333
MMSI:228019600
Callsign:FICM
Former name(s):
- Kain (Until 2011 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Fishing Vessel
Gross tonnage:278 tons

Additional Information
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
BIKAIN
© sr.x
bikain
© sr.x
bikain
© sr.x
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 687 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!