ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ENNERDALE - IMO 9151448

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ramon Valero [View profile]Title:ENNERDALEAdded:Jun 15, 2009
Captured:IMO:9151448Hits:431
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built 1980 - 2020
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Epic Cebu
IMO:9151448
Flag:Indonesia
MMSI:525009331
Callsign:PMHQ
Former name(s):
- Ennerdale (Until 2014 Feb)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:4,227 tons
Summer DWT:4,285 tons
Length:100 m
Beam:18 m
Draught:5.7 m

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1997
AIS Information
Last known position:
1°32’30.37” N, 104°38’0.96” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
10.2kts, 156° (155°)
Destination:
Location:Kuantan
Arrival:15th Oct 2018
10:00:32 UTC
Last update:
1 day 6 hours ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 May 4th, 19:30:48 UTCSemarang
2015 August 7th, 18:00:34 UTCBatam^_^
More Of This Ship
Ennerdale
© Robbie Cox
Ennerdale
© Robbie Cox
Ennerdale
© Robbie Cox
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 431 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!