ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

JeMaSa - IMO 1008009

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Luko P. [View profile]Title:JeMaSaAdded:Jun 15, 2009
Captured:IMO:1008009Hits:703
Photo Category: Motor Yachts
Description:
JeMaSa; Dubrovnik, 15-June-2009
Length : 50.00 m
Beam : 9.45 m
Built : 2006 by Hakvoort, The Netherlands
Vessel Identification
Name:Hadia
IMO:1008009
Flag:Cayman Islands
MMSI:319286000
Callsign:ZCPA5
Former name(s):
- Jemasa (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Yacht
Gross tonnage:696 tons
Summer DWT:162 tons
Length:49 m
Beam:10 m
Draught:3.5 m

Additional Information
Home port:George Town
Class society:Lloyd´s Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°33’22.43” N, 14°14’41.21” E
Status:Moored
Speed, course (heading):
0kts, 234° (348°)
Destination:
Location:Capri
Arrival:20th Sep 2018
15:00:50 UTC
Last update:
27 seconds ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 September 2nd, 16:00:38 UTCCalvi
2018 August 24th, 14:00:53 UTCIt Via
2018 August 21st, 16:30:52 UTCCannes
2018 July 30th, 20:00:16 UTCMonaco
2018 July 29th, 16:00:11 UTCCannes
2018 June 2nd, 07:30:49 UTCViareggio
2017 September 24th, 15:00:32 UTCMonaco
2017 September 17th, 08:00:38 UTCMarseille
2017 August 28th, 15:00:34 UTCCannes
2017 July 7th, 14:00:30 UTCPort Camille Rayon
More Of This Ship
HADIA
© johnturner
HADIA
© juandofer
HADIA
© juandofer
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 703 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!