ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ZOE - IMO 6807333

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Javier Bueno Iturbe [View profile]Title:ZOEAdded:Jun 02, 2007
Captured:IMO:6807333Hits:1,278
Photo Category: Tankers built before 1970
Description:
Zoe, 26-11-00, Málaga (Spain)
ex-Aragon (8-82/1-98)
Vessel Identification
Name:Theodoros
IMO:6807333
Former name(s):
- Zoe (Until 2003 Mar)
- Aragon (Until 1998)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Wine Tanker
Gross tonnage:634 tons
Summer DWT:980 tons

Additional Information
Status:Laid Up
Build year:1967
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Theodoros
© Juanfra Monzón
Theodoros
© Juanfra Monzón
THEODOROS
© carlo martinelli
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,278 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!