ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MN EIDER - IMO 8801917

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Stéphane Saissi [View profile]Title:MN EIDERAdded:Jun 19, 2009
Captured:IMO:8801917Hits:550
Photo Category: RO/RO
Description:
Ro-Ro vessel "MN Eider" berthed at Toulon military harbour on 16 June 2009.
Flag : France
Gross tonnage : 20865 tons
LOA : 157 meters
Built in 1989
Call sign : FMDH
Former name : Baltic Eider
Vessel Identification
Name:N/A
IMO:8801917
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Baltic Eider
© simonwp
MN EIDER
© Felix K. Toggenburger
MN EIDER
© vovashap
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 550 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!