ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

OVERSEAS REBECCA - IMO 9043031

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Sven [View profile]Title:OVERSEAS REBECCAAdded:Jun 19, 2009
Captured:IMO:9043031Hits:576
Photo Category: Crude Oil Tankers
Description:
Overseas Rebecca (Europort 13.06.2009)

Flag:Mhl
Built:1994
Dwt:94854
Vessel Identification
Name:Rebecca
IMO:9043031
Former name(s):
- Overseas Rebecca (Until 2012 May)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Crude Oil Tanker
Gross tonnage:53,341 tons
Summer DWT:94,853 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1994
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Rebecca
© Lennart Rydberg
OVERSEAS REBECCA
© Edson de Lima Lucas
OVERSEAS REBECCA
© Captain Ted
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 576 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!