ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DS ACTIVITY - IMO 9395604

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bernd Urbanik [View profile]Title:DS ACTIVITYAdded:Jun 20, 2009
Captured:IMO:9395604Hits:789
Photo Category: Containerships built 2001-2010
Description:
seen ar River Weser,Germany 19.06.09
Vessel Identification
Name:Pine Valley Kontor
IMO:9395604
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538005849
Callsign:V7HM7
Former name(s):
- Ds Activity (Until 2014 Aug 27)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:9,940 tons
Summer DWT:13,809 tons
Length:148 m
Beam:23 m
Draught:5 m

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:2008
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
DS ACTIVITY
© AAA
DS ACTIVITY
© Vladimir Knyaz
DS ACTIVITY
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 789 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!