ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CERAMBYCIDA - IMO 8333403

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Jose A. Martinez Rodeiro [View profile]Title:CERAMBYCIDAAdded:Jun 21, 2009
Captured:IMO:8333403Hits:365
Location:Antwerp, Belgium
Photo Category: Inland Tankers
Description:
Type: Tanker
Country Flag: Belgium
Built: ?
Date: 15-06-2009
Location Port: Antwerpen (Belgium)

http://www.shipspotting.com/modules/myalbum/viewcat.php?uid=29212
Vessel Identification
Name:Cerambycida
IMO:8333403
Flag:Belgium
MMSI:205432190
Callsign:OT4321
ENI no.:06002560
Former name(s):
- Jacinta (Until 1993 Jun)
- Johannes (Until 1990)
- Cardan (Until 1986)
- Johannes Ii (Until 1986)
- Cardan (Until 1963)
- Gerard Jan (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Inland Tanker
Gross tonnage:400 tons
Summer DWT:1,088 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1963
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Cerambycida
© Frank Behrends
CERAMBYCIDA
© Frank Behrends
CERAMBYCIDA
© Frank Behrends
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 365 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!