ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

EFE - IMO 8956566

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Eero Isotalo [View profile]Title:EFEAdded:Nov 27, 2008
Captured:IMO:8956566Hits:643
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Russian river ship in Sompasaari harbour at july 2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Efe
IMO:8956566
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273425420
Callsign:UAUT
Former name(s):
- St 1357 (Until 2001 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,733 tons
Summer DWT:1,803 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Taganrog
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EFE
© Andrey Russkih
EFE
© Pilot Frans
EFE
© Eero Isotalo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 643 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!