ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Plutonas - IMO 7808322

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Fred [View profile]Title:PlutonasAdded:Apr 20, 2010
Captured:IMO:7808322Hits:744
Photo Category: Reefers built before 1980
Description:
Noord-Oostzeekanaal
Vessel Identification
Name:Plutonas
IMO:7808322
Flag:Russia
MMSI:273449760
Callsign:UERU
Former name(s):
- Kniepsand (Until 1996 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:2,210 tons
Summer DWT:3,098 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Murmansk
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1979
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
PLUTONAS
© TYZEF29
PLUTONAS
© Savitskiy Igor
PLUTONAS
© Savitskiy Igor
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 744 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!